Description
MLS Approve- No financial provided due to the property being vacant
Building Features 2 Floors1 Units
$1,899,000 / $741 per ft²
Listed on Nov 17, 2025
174 Days on Market
- Beds / - Baths - / 2,560 ft²
Total Monthly expenses: $833
Maintenance: - / R.E. Taxes $833
Other Details:
Mixed Use (1-6 Family)
Lot Size: 20.0' x 94.0' Built: 20.0' x 64.0'
Zoning: S1-5, S9
Exclusively listed with: RE/MAX Edge Source: Brooklyn MLS
Unit listing history
| Date | Status | Amount | Listed by | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading History... | |||||