Description
RARE DOUBLE LOT-
LIVABLE HANDYMAN-
CONTRACTOR SPECIAL
37 Celeste Court offers something rare in Gerritsen Beach: a double lot with a livable shell, ready for your vision.
This is a handyman special on a double lot ideal for a contractor, investor or handy homeowner willing to put in the work.
Building Features 2 Floors1 Units
$688,888 / $507 per ft²
$200,000 - 87 days agoIn Contract: Apr 24, 2026
182 Days to enter contract
4 Beds / 2 Baths - / 1,358 ft²
Total Monthly expenses: $197
Maintenance: - / R.E. Taxes $197
Other Details:
Single Family
Lot Size: 68.0' x 52.5' Built: 26.0' x 24.0'
Zoning: A0-9
Exclusively listed with: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
Unit listing history
| Date | Status | Amount | Listed by | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading History... | |||||