Description
Building Features 17 Floors95 Units
Unit Features
$2,150,000 / $1,653 per ft²
$249,000 - 35 days agoListed on Mar 04, 2026
68 Days on Market
3 Beds / 3 Baths - / 1,300 ft²
Total Monthly Expenses: $2,363
Exclusively listed with: Stephen P Wald Real Estate Associates Inc Source: RLS
Unit listing history
| Date | Status | Amount | Listed by | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading History... | |||||